Surname Othernames Gender Course MatricNumber level Professional Vocational Vocational2
1 Oluwalana Iyanuoluwa Glory Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/037 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
2 Eddy -ugorji  Uchechi nkenna Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/021 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
3 Ibrahim rahmat jibril Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/043 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
4 Ademowo  Adeolu Solomon Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 15l01/091 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
5 Oyedeji Oluwaseyi daniel Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 15l01/060 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
6 akinlade oluwaseun ifeoma Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16L01/014 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
7 ojugbana gikachukwu kizito Male  B.Sc. Economics 16s05/009 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
8 Okoroafo  Chidiebube Paula Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies SP20170045  100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
9 Ozoekwe Kenneth Male  B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/026 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
10 Okoroafo  Chimgozirim Priestley  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies SP20170046  100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
11 Ajiye Adunoluwa emmanuel Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/007 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
12 sodepo dolapo titilope  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/057  200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
13 Abidogun  Damilola Elizabeth  Female LL.B. Degree Sp20170080 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
14 Edo Emmanuel Osarobo Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/030 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
15 Ayeni Daniel Oluwatosin Male  B.Sc. Geology 16N05/001 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
16 Salami Rotimi Sulaiman  Male  B.Sc. Geology 17N05/017 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
17 Onyemachi Grace Chinedu Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies Sp20160224 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
18 ADEMULEGUN ITEOLUWA BOLUWATIFE Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17SO6/005 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
19 Lana Michael Male  LL.B. Degree 17lo1/042 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
20 lawal oluwayinka david Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16l01/054 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
21 Aliu Fortune ethamhokha Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/015 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
22 Ayanwuyi Francis oluwatobi Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/010 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
23 bello MISTURA   B.Sc. Microbiology 17NO6/009 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
24 OSHUNDAIRO HABIBAT OLASILE Female B.Sc. Business Administration SP20170005 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
25 Sofolahan  Moboluwaduro Oluwagbeminiyi Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/072 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1105  Household consumables including packaged water production  
26 Bolaji David .O.  Male  LL.B. Degree 17LO1/022 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
27 ilori oluwashina seun Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/030 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
28 Ali  lateef adeyinka Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/014 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
29 efetobor oghenekowho precious Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/010 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
30 Adeyemi Omobola Akinyele Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16l01/007 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
31 Fagbamila  Gbenga Benjamin  Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/012 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
32 ajayi Pentecost mololuwa Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/012 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
33 Aluko  Boluwatife Timilehin Male  LL.B. Degree 17loi016 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
34 Okonkwo Thelma Amarachi  Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/034 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
35 Adeniran Oluwatobi Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16No2/059 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
36 Oluwole  Morakinyo Oludolapo  Male  B.Sc. Business Administration SP20160065 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
37 Adeyemo Olusayo Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16No2/061 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
38 Farotimi oluwatomisin Peter Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17NO2/021 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1207  Home Appliances repairs  
39 Oladokun Okikiola Olashubomi Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/060 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
40 Yusuff Aishat Olaife Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/074 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
41 ONABANJO Simisola Ayomide Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/064 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
42 FASHIDA OLUWAFEMI VICTOR Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/017 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
43 OGUNSANYA MOLOLUWA ESTHER Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/084 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
44 Edupe Omofela enahoro Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17ho2/021 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
45 isichei Chelsea ifeyinwa Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/021 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
46 Sojirin Olumide chukwuemeka Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/034 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
47 FAWEHINMI FAVOUR OLUWABUSAYO Female LL.B. Degree 17LO1/078 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
48 Abayomi Ayomide Samuel Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/001 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
49 Ezekiel  Mbata obele Male  B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 16N04/011 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
50 Akintolu Oluwagbemileke Eileen Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/018 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
51 Salako  Deborah Temitayo Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/078 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
52 Ajayibembe Adeoye Adebowale Male  B.Sc. Economics 16S05/003 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
53 Ayisire  Ejiro hebzibah Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/025 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
54 BIYAMAKWA Ezra Moses Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/010 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
55 Ajiye Oyinkansola Female B.Sc. Accounting 16mo1/oo8 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
56 Ojelabi Tunde Samuel Male  B.A. English 16H01/015 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
57 Lagang Mercy Kurchit  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/053 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
58 Olaniyan Toluwanimi Esther Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/068 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
59 Adeosun.  Tolulope  Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/088 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
60 Tolulope  Adeosun. Samuel Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/088 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I    
61 Tobim Reginald inala Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/037 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
62 Ezekwueche Azubike, Chimelum Male  LL.B. Degree 17LO1/030 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
63 Offiong Cyril ani Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/017 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
64 olaniyi richard oluwatosin Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17m01/019 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
65 Eyitayo  oluwadamilare, mayokun Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/037 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
66 Okikiola Alimotshadia Adenike Female B.Sc. Banking & Finance 17M03/004 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
67 Duke  Peter Utibeabasi Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/029 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
68 Akindele Pelumi Adebola Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/004 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1105  Household consumables including packaged water production  
69 Ojo Oyindamola  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/064TS 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
70 Akere rilwan olawale Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16so6/063 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
71 Enogela Gabriel Ochogbe  Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/035 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
72 Osirike  Ruth Elsieoghene  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/074 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
73 Osirike  Ruth Elsieoghene Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/074 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
74 Oyeleye Shadrach Nifemi Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/024 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1105  Household consumables including packaged water production  
75 Ayomide Oladimeji Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 16mo4/023 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
76 Adeyemi Rotimi Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/005 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
77 Eniolorunda Toluwanimi Male  LL.B. Degree 16lo1/034 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
78 Olushola Moshood Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 16mo4/019 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
79 Ayemi Immanuel  Male  LL.B. Degree 16N01/085 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
80 Boroh Ogheneroh George Male  LL.B. Degree 16lo1/027 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
81 Adekunle Basil wande Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16l01/002 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
82 Kumsal Kumnan N Male  B.Sc. Economics 17so5/025 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
83 OGUNLADE AYOMIDE ABRAHAM Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/025 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
84 olubodun Ayomide Esther Female B.Sc. Accounting 17m01/020 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
85 Toriola  Farouq omowaleola Male  B.Sc. Industrial chemistry 16N03/002 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
86 Abraham  David enoch oluwafemi Male  B.Sc. Economics 17S05/001 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
87 Christopher  Frank  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 16N04/002 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
88 Macarthy Opeyemi Adeola Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/007 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
89 ODHOMI EWOMAZINO IRENE Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/015 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
90 Afolabi Tolulope Blessing Female B.Sc. Business Administration 17mo4/012 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
91 Uzor Onyinyechi Rejoice Female B.Sc. Business Administration 17mo4/020 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
92 Ehigie  Samuel Enoma Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/014 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
93 Akinrinlola Akinbayowa John Male  B.Sc. Geology 16N05/009 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I    
94 Yerokun Busayo Elizabeth Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/041 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
95 DADA OLUWABAMISE DEBORAH Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/025 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
96 Olujobi Omolara Female B.Sc. Accounting 17MO1/029 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
97 Adade Elawochi Male  B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/001 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
98 Ezeji Chinenye ada Female B.A. English 17H01/006 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
99 ONADEJI Kayode Ebenezer Male  B.Sc. Banking & Finance 17M03/001 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
100 Jegede Boluwatife Idowu Female B.A. English 17H01/009 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
101 Balogun Tolulope zainab Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/006 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
102 Adesulu Esther Ademayowa Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/063 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
103 OMOTAYO ENITAN ENIOLA Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17NO1/020 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
104 Eronini  Divine Chetachukwu  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/083 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
105 Ukalom Kindness gift Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/017 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
106 ADEDA JESICA OGHENEORUESE Female B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/015 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
107 Emeje  martins oghenepobo Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17MO1\008 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
108 AYANWOLE  GLORIA SIMILOLUWA Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/018 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
109 Olojede  Emmanuel  Male  B.Sc. Physics with Electronics 17N01/001 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
110 Odunoye Mayowa  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/022 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
111 Tade Adeola Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02025 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
112 Olawale Temitope Raymond Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 16M04/028 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
113 Ogunrinola Mayowa Oreoluwa Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/053 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
114 FALADE OLASUBOMI ABDULMALIK Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17MO1/010 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
115 IKWUEME ESOMCHUKWU SYLVESTER Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17MO1/014 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
116 Olufolajimi Ayomide Felicia Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17NO6/046 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
117 umeh francis chibuzor Male  B.Sc. Geology 16n05/006 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
118 Ndianefo Ugochukwu God's love Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/017 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
119 Ekundayo Olabisi Victoria Female LL.B. Degree 16l01/033 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
120 Akinteye Stephen Adebolade Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17m01/006 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
121 OJO OLUWAGBEMIGA AYODEJI Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/080 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
122 Olabanji Oluwadamilola Olamide Eniola Female B.Sc. Accounting ACU20170660 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
123 Oke  Toheeb Ajibola Female B.Sc. Banking & Finance Acu20170639 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
124 Akamagwuna JOEL olisaemeka  Male  B.Sc. Business Administration Sp20170059 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
125 Ademuagun Joy Moyinoluwa Female LL.B. Degree 17l01/007 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
126 Ajayi Ayomide  Oluwafunmibi Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/012  100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
127 OLANIPEKUN Oreoluwatomilayo Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/061 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
128 ADEMOLA Oluwatobiloba Olatunji Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/006 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
129 Phillips Johnson Adewale Male  B.A. Religious Studies  17H03/003 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
130 Adeshina Abdullahi Eniola Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/004 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
131 ADEBAYO Oyeyemi Temiloluwa Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/002 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
132 Okwuchi  David Arinzechukwu Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/016 100 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1207  Home Appliances repairs  
133 Ajayi Jesutofunmi rejoice Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/010 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
134 REMI-AWOREMI FAVOUR IRETOMIWA Female B.Sc. Business Administration 16M04/024 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
135 Agara Oreoluwa Kehinde Female B.Sc. Accounting 16m01/004 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
136 Okeaye Joy Nosakhare Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/082 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
137 Famurewa  Damilola Timilehin  Male  B.Sc. Geology 16N05/004 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I VLS 1209  Horticulture VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
138 TRAVIH  Menasu Oluwamayowa Male  B.Sc. Geology 16N05/007 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
139 Opah Dahlin Ekwabin Female B.Sc. Economics 16S05/012 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
140 Ogundeinde Aderonke Esther Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/081 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
141 Aleruwa Olubukola Olufunke Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/020 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
142 AMODA ADEBOLA ABIODUN Male  B.Sc. Economics 16S05/036 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
143 NWAJIOBI WINNER UDOKA Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/087 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
144 Odedeji Olusola Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/060 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
145 AGARA OREOLUWA Female B.Sc. Accounting 16m01/004 200 ENT 1101  Real Estate Agency and Management I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
146 Animashaun Fuhad Omogbolahan Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/055 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
147 Onabajo  Boluwatife oreoluwa   B.Sc. Accounting 16m01/025 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
148 Okunowo Samuel oluwamayowa Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/048 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
149 Zighadina Daniel Tokoni Male  B.Sc. Geology 17NO5/008 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I    
150 Olaboye  Samson Ayomide Male  B.Sc. Economics 16S05/010 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
151 Abdulazeez Suliyat Female B.Sc. Business Administration SP20170075 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1105  Household consumables including packaged water production  
152 ASHAOLU OBA JAMES Male  B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 17N04/013 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
153 Akinboboye Emmanuel Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17mo4/013 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
154 Odunayo Oluwafemi Male  B.Sc. Accounting 15s01/038 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
155 Solo-Edema  Tosantomewo Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/020 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
156 okwuchukwu prosper chidera Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17h02/016 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
157 Alawode Ayotunde Samuel Male  LL.B. Degree 17Lo1/015 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
158 Segun-Agboola Mayokun Male  LL.B. Degree 17Lo1/071 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
159 Abosede Ayomide Male  B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 17N04/010 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
160 Bello Benjamin Ajibola Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/077 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
161 AGBARA  TOCHUKWU   Female B.Sc. Accounting 16MO1/005 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
162 Jolomi  Folashade Mary Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/018 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
163 ENIKE SAMUEL GOODNEWS Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/028 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
164 BADA JACOB OLUWAPELUMI Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/021 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
165 Popoola Deborah Damilola Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/085 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
166 Atunwa Anuoluwaposi Funke Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/022 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
167 kuti oluwaseye Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/027 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
168 Fatungase Babatunde Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/075 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
169 George Taylor  Demilade  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/024 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
170 ESSIET Sifon Ayomide Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/009 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
171 Abegunde Christopher  Jacob Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/065 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
172 Coker Oluwatisetemidara Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/023 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1206  Auto care – vulcanizing; wheel alignment  
173 IDOWU WURAOLA MOYINOLUWA Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17NO1/016 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
174 AGBORGA Victor Etamagbe Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies SP20160230 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
175 Adebayo   OLUWATOBILOBA  victor  Male  B.Sc. Economics 16S05/001 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
176 Kukoyi Adeola Oluwadamilola Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/040 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
177 Bakare Ajibola Muqtadir Male  LL.B. Degree SP20170091 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video VLS 2203  Metal work and Welding
178 Ikenwe Daniel Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/014 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
179 Edema  Eloho Rebecca  Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/012 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
180 Arthur-Tobrise  Francis  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/005 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
181 Olabiyi Babatunde Daniel  Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17Mo4/107 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
182 OJEKUNLE GLORIA OLUWAPELUMI Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17NO1/010 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
183 Adebiyi Abimbola Elijah Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/002 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
184 Rabiu Oluwaferanmi Emmanuel  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/033 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
185 Oguntola  Pelumi olasunmbo  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/023 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
186 Ogunlana  Damilare Emmanuel  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/054 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
187 Adeboye Adedoyin D  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/070 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
188 Ukalom kindness Gift  Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/017 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
189 UMENZE MARVELLOUS  DAVID Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/021 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
190 UMENZE MIRACLE DANIEL  Male  B.Sc. Economics 17S05/021 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
191 Adejumo Toluwanimi Oluwaseun Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/052 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
192 Banjo Omowunmi Grace   B.Sc. Economics 17SO5/027 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
193 ADISA MOMOOREOLUWA ADENIRAN Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/008 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
194 Adedokun Halim oluwapelumi  Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/042 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
195 SOGUNRO BUKOLA ENIOLA Female B.Sc. Banking & Finance 17M03/002 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
196 Ahmed Yusuf Olatunji Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/009 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
197 maduabuchi ikechukwu victor Male  B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/017 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
198 Lanlehin Folake Female B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/021 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
199 LAWAL OLUWATOYOSI JOSEPHINE  Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/016 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
200 Makinde Aduragbemi Happiness Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17No6/013 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
201 Hassan Mariam Ayobami Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/012 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
202 Onwumelu Chiderah Chukwudinma Male  B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 17N04/009 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
203 Akinola  Oluwapelumi Samuel  Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/002 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
204 ADEROJU TOHEEB  AYOMIDE Male  B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/017 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
205 OLAJIDE PRECIOUS  TEMILOLUWA Male  B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 17N04/003 100 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
206 Oboh Chinwe Patience Female B.Sc. Industrial chemistry 17NO3/002 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
207 ANYASOR UCHENNA Peace Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/003 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
208 Enunwah Victor oyowole Male  B.Sc. Accounting 16m01/014 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
209 Okesina   Oluwatimilehin Adebunmi  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/065 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
210 Oladipupo Blessing Emmanuel Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17NO2/026 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
211 Okedare  Rosemary Adedamola  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/071 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
212 Adekoya Taiwo John Male  B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/002 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
213 Ademehin Boluwatife Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/003 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
214 salau kemi Ruth Female B.Sc. Banking & Finance 16M03/002 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
215 Sokunbi Ayorinde Samuel  Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/024 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
216 Joseph Adedoyin Wuraola Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/019 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
217 Adewole Miracle Toluwani Female B.Sc. Accounting 16m01/034 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
218 Erhunmwunse Gift Osemwonken Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/064 200 ENT 1102  Real Estate Development and Finance I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
219 ike-mojokwu charles Male B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17SO6/066 100 ENT 1102 Real Estate Development and Finance I VLS 1203 Photography, Film and Video  
220 Oluwatimileyin  florence Female B.Sc. Business Administration 16M04/025 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
221 Elegbede Theophilus Kayode Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/035 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
222 ADEBAYO OLANIKE ABIDEMI Female B.Sc. Banking & Finance 17M03/030 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
223 Obi Esther Female B.Sc. Economics 17SO7/053 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2203  Metal work and Welding
224 Olorunsaye Peculiar Jesuloluwa Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/029 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
225 Oderinde Temitope rachel Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/030 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
226 akinwale Oluwatobiloba Esther  Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/038 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
227 Alade Modupeoluwa Iyabo Female B.A. English 17H01 /011 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
228 kayode Bukola Aderonke Female B.Sc. Business Administration 16M04/003 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
229 Okedairo  Oyinkansola Banke Female B.Sc. Geology 16N05/008 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
230 Duze Yetunde Ashetu Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/029 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
231 Efiok Blessing Edidiong Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/032 300 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
232 Ndubueze Marious king Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16no2/040 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
233 Osakwe Ifechukwu Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/057 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
234 Ogunniyi Oriyomi  Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 16m04/005 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
235 Adekunle Dolapo Pamilerin Female LL.B. Degree 16l01/004 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
236 olusiji righteousness elizabeth Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/071 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
237 Dogo Samuel Male  B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/005 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
238 Uzowulu Adaora maryann Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 15l01/114 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
239 OPEAGBE TEMITOPE V. Female B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 16N04/010 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
240 Ehigie Samuel Enoma Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/014 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
241 Asinobi julian chibueze  Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/015 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
242 Onwuka Evangel Male  B.Sc. Geology 16N05/018 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
243 olusiji praise Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16no2/027 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
244 Animashaun Fadekemi Jessica Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/060 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
245 Fasan Miracle Omoyiwole Female B.A. English 17H01/007 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1210  Paint and tile production  
246 Ajisope  Nathaniel Aanu  Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17NO6/006 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1207  Home Appliances repairs  
247 Jide-fadiya Iyebiye  oluwaseun Emmanuel  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/073 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
248 Ajadi  Ayobami Oluwadamilola Female B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/022 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
249 Agwu Gabriel ogah Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16ho2/001 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
250 Olabode Timileyin David Male  B.Sc. Biochemistry 17No1\012 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
251 Olawale Olaniyi James Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/069 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
252 Campbell zion olamiposi Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/036 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
253 ADENIJI TUNMISE JOY Female B.A. English 17ED02/003 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
254 ogundiya  erioluwa ayoola Female B.A. History & International Relations 16h02/018 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
255 Adeboboye Rhoda Ademiju Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/002 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
256 Adeyemi  Oluwapelumi Emmanuel Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16SO6/008 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
257 chukwuemeka ifunanya Emmanuella Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 16NO1/001 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
258 ALAO Rafiat ajoke Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/036 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
259 Ojelabi Mayowa deborah Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/026 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
260 OLADEJI Abolade Deborah Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/019 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
261 Uloko Osaze Ruth Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17NO6/044 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
262 Pere Albert  Ebidiseabofa Carl Male  B.Sc. Geology 17N05/009 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
263 Bashorun Temitayo Male  B.Sc. Economics 17s05/007 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1210  Paint and tile production  
264 Aje Ayotomiwa Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/060 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
265 Sanyaolu  Favour Olorundunsin  Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17No6/020 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
266 AINA TEMITOPE Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/061 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
267 Ayanbadejo Samuel Ayomide Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/033 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
268 Wright  Aderinola Oluwaseun  Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17NO6/043 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
269 Adegun Deborah Oluwatofunmi Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/004 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
270 Fasami Korede Victoria  Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/034 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
271 Ayo Vaughan  Ifeoluwa Damilola  Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/040 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
272 Oluyadi Halimat oyindamola Female B.Sc. Accounting 17m01/021 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
273 Raji Aisha Kanoyinsola Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/013 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
274 Murtala Wuraola Asmau Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/042 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
275 ADEBAYO  Olajumoke Kabirat Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/025 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
276 Salami Mariam motunrayo Female B.A. History & International Relations 16h02/054 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
277 Ajisope Nathaniel Aanu Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1207  Home Appliances repairs  
278 Ayisire Ejiro Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/025 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
279 Adejunmobi  Adegboye Mofopefoluwa  Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/005 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
280 Adeleke  Gideon Oluwaseun  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/004 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
281 Chi Chi Dooshima Queen  Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/037 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
282 Amesi Chigoziri David Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/004 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
283 OSHADIYA BOLUWATIFE SOLOMON Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/031 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
284 adebayo kezia iremide Female LL.B. Degree 17l01/001 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
285 Brume Olamide Mary Female B.Sc. Economics 16S05/005 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
286 Nwaokocha Joy nnenna Female B.Sc. Accounting 16m01/020 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
287 Oyaleke Paul olaoluwa Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/042 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
288 Johnson Peace Sopuruchukwu Female B.Sc. Industrial chemistry 17N01/033 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
289 Olabode  Adeolu  Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 16M04/006 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
290 alakija idowu Stephanie  Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/014 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
291 sambo favour    B.Sc. Microbiology Sp20170048 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
292 Okafor Munachimso Elonwanne Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/013 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
293 IBEH CHIDERA PRINCESS Female B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/004 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
294 Alade Omobolaji mary Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/007 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
295 ALADE IFEOLUWA ENIOLA Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17NO1/019 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1209  Horticulture  
296 Oduloye Oyinda Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/034 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
297 Idoko Steve  Sarah  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/026 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
298 Asemota Esohe Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/016 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
299 Ademidun Inioluwa Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/005 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
300 ANUMUDU Onyekachi Obianuju Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/007 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
301 Akinola Oluwagbemileke Samuel  Male  B.Sc. Geology 17N05/002 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
302 Nwabueze -Nwabomno Blessing,Chidinma Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/018 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
303 Lawal Oluwatobi isaac Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 16M04/004 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
304 ISHAYA Josephine Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/015 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
305 ALAGBE Dolapo Dorcas Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/007 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
306 ogunyemi temitayo olamide Male  LL.B. Degree 17l01/054 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
307 oladepo Feranmi Mary  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17s06/059 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
308 Abiola Daniel omodariola Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/032 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
309 Ugboka Victory  Ogheneyole Male  B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/015 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
310 ogoripeter emmanuella funbo Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/052 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
311 ojukwu blessing ihuoma Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/056 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
312 Chuma-Iyoha Eche Victor Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/034 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
313 Iroju Iyinoluwa Laurinal Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17so6/020 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
314 Ewuoso Babajide Vincent Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/007 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
315 Benstowe Inyingiala Silvia Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/004 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
316 Olanbiwoninu  Oluwafoyinsolami  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/093 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
317 okee chukwuemeka Gabriel Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/035 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories VLS 2206  Creative Arts
318 Aliu-Ogbaini Oshioriamhe Jacqueline Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/022 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
319 ABHAREYI Augusta .E. Female B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/039 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
320 Blessing Chinyere Blessing  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/026 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
321 reffell richard Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/077 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
322 Udenenwu Obianuju Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17s06/046 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories VLS 2206  Creative Arts
323 Oluwapemi Paul Olayiwola Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/044 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video VLS 2206  Creative Arts
324 Omwirhiren Keziah Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/073 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
325 Nwashili AΓ±ulika, Pearl Female B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/019 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
326 Omoyemi Edris Osahon Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/009 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
327 Oluwumi Laughter Isaac  Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/020 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
328 Braimoh Adebola Mary Female B.Sc. Geology 17N05/004 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
329 Henshaw Rita Aye Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/019 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
330 Daniel Samuel Junior Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/028 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
331 Afolabi Oluwatobi Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/089 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
332 Akinwunmiju  Morounfolu david AyoMide Male  LL.B. Degree 16l01/019 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
333 Fasusi Mosope Samuel Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/016 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
334 Fagbohun Funmilayo Deborah Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17NO1/005 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
335 Popoola Oluwasemilore Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N04/005 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
336 Sunday  Idaeresomabia  Male  LL.B. Degree 16L0/080 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
337 Agesin Joshua Ayodeji Male  B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/006 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
338 Raufu Olaide yakubu Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/034 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
339 Agbo Joseph ogaba Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/023 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
340 adeyemi temitayo Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/059 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
341 OLOYEDE SOLOMON OLUWATIMILEYIN Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/027 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
342 Afon Adedamola israel Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/001 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
343 Akinyeye Adedamola  Male  B.Sc. Business Administration SP20170065 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
344 Stephen Asabe Prisca Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/021 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1105  Household consumables including packaged water production  
345 sunday Idaeresomabia Male  LL.B. Degree 16l01/080 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
346 Ajala Oluwafisayomi Ayoola  Male  LL.B. Degree 16l01/011 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
347 Thomas  Olasubomi Samuel  Male  LL.B. Degree 16l01/081 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
348 Olawale  Olaniyi James  Male  LL.B. Degree 16l01/069 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
349 Dike Tochukwu Male  B.Sc. Economics 16S05/037 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
350 Nnyibe Christopher Ikemusinachi Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17HO2/022 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
351 Olaniyi Victor Olayinka Male  B.Sc. Economics 16S05/011 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
352 Lawal  Okikiola faizal Male  B.Sc. Economics 16S05/008 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
353 Asuquo Ima Love  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16SO6080  200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
354 Bankole-bawa Ademola Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16so6/017 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
355 Atuwaogu Stefi Chisom Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/068 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
356 Ade-eko Olubunmi Adedamola Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17n06/001 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
357 Okeaye Osamudiame Oghenyerhovwo Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17n02/011 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
358 Fagbemi Bolade Joy Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/004 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
359 Nkwocha Kasarachi Naomi Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/031 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
360 Fasola Doyinmola Female B.Sc. Economics 16s05/007 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
361 Nwachukwu Kingsley Chukwuebuka Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17n02/008 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
362 Onwuemeli Gloria chisom Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/020 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
363 Oyeleye Vitoria olasewa Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17No6/017 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
364 Ifabumuyi Ibukunoluwa Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/066 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
365 Fakunle Oluwaseun David  Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/010 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
366 Rogers Oreoluwa Female B.Sc. Economics 16S05/035 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
367 Dala Femicit Ruth Female B.Sc. Geology 17N05/005 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1208  Vegetable farming  
368 Oguntoye Opeyemi Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/036 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
369 Nwafor Faith Ginikachukwu Female B.Sc. Accounting Sp20160203 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
370 Oyedepo  precious doyinsola Female LL.B. Degree sp20170083 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
371 ONI JULIANNE IBHALUOBE Female B.A. History & International Relations 16HO2/021 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
372 GANIYU KHAIRAT AYOMIDE Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17NO6041 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
373 Agboola Mariam Anuoluwapo Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17no6/004 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
374 Awemakinde   Favour Victoria  Female LL.B. Degree 16l01/023 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
375 Lawal jelilat adeyanju Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/029 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
376 Obi Emmanuel Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/023 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
377 Adejuwon Oluwatosin mary Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/003 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
378 Oshinloye Susan,busola Female B.Sc. Business Administration 16M04/007 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
379 Ibeneme  Amanda Afoma Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/016 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
380 Ndukwe Jessica chiemerie Female B.Sc. Geology 16N05/016 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
381 Oyedepo Precious Doyinsola Female LL.B. Degree Sp20170083 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
382 Adejuwon Adedayo Omobayonle Female B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/028 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
383 AJE OYINKANSOLA ADEJOKE Female B.Sc. Accounting 17MO1/003 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
384 Echefu Fredrick Uzoma Male  B.Sc. Economics 16S05/006 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
385 Nelson Fostina Humu Female B.Sc. Geology 16N05/005 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
386 Mgbachi Anita Chidinma Female B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/018 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
387 Chris Chuku Debbie Chigonum Female B.Sc. Geology 16N05/015 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
388 Anyanwu Jennifer chiamaka  Female B.A. English 16Ho1/002 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
389 Inyama Onyekachi  Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/053 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
390 CLAUDIUS-AKIYEMI BLESSING ADEJUMOKE Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/015 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
391 JOSEPH OLUWAYEMISI ADENIKE Female B.A. English 16Ho2/036 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
392 Olatunji Omolara Female B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/022 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
393 Amusa Victoria ifeoluwa Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17NO6/045 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
394 ADISA OLUWAPAMILERIN ADETOMIWA Male  LL.B. Degree 16L01/009 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
395 Iroju Eniola christiana Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/045 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
396 Ajibola Olabomi Bosede Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/026 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
397 Onuoha Johanan Chijindu Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16n02/030  200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
398 Adeleke Adedapo Covenant Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/074 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
399 CHUDI-OBI DIVINE SAMUEL Male  B.A. English 17H01/005 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
400 Alafiatayo Damola Mary Female B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/002 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
401 ADEDOJA GIFT IBIRONKE Female LL.B. Degree 16lo1/098 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
402 Akefe Cherish Odunayo Female B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/023 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
403 IROJU OREOLUWA Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 15L01/090 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
404 Oyerinde Damilola Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/043 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
405 Okafor  Elizabeth kenechukwu Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/064 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
406 Ajayi Mercy  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/011 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
407 Ogunjobi Grace Abosede Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/035 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
408 Olokodana Sadiq damilare Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/017 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
409 OLUEHI CHERISH ADAUGO Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/039 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
410 OVHARHE EL-GINAL ELO Female B.A. English 16H01/005 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
411 Afamefune Irene , Ebele Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/044 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
412 OJO Boluwatife Janet Female B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/007 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
413 FISHER OLUWATOSIN JOSEPHINE Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/071 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
414 AFOLABI ISEOLUWA MOFOLUWASO Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/004 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
415 Sado Success Itoashe Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/070 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
416 Iheanacho Chinwe Jane  Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/017 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
417 Olowoyeye  Opeyemi Grace  Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/018 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
418 Jonah  Sarah ebunlomo  Female B.Sc. Accounting 16mo1 /036 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
419 Clement-iroh Favour Nwamaka  Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/003 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1105  Household consumables including packaged water production  
420 Ike Ebere Joy  Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/011 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
421 ADERINOYE OLUWADAMILOLA FAITH Female LL.B. Degree 17/L01/011 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
422 Hundeyin Sonate Opeyemi  Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/015 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
423 Amoo Toluwani oluwatosin Female B.Sc. Business Administration 16MO4/021 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
424 Oladosu Olajumoke Favour  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/038 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
425 IBIKUNLE DAMILOLA OMOLARA Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/025 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
426 Rasaq Timileyin Lolade  Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/023 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
427 Johnson  Temitope olawumi  Female B.Sc. Business Administration 16M04/022 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
428 Bolade Oluwatosin Peter Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/042 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
429 Usani  Matthew odu  Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16h02/052 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
430 Arowojobe  Abraham Gbolahan  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/055 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
431 AMAKU POLYCARP KESIENA Male  B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/010 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
432 OPARA SAMUEL IFEANYI Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/041 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
433 AMAKU POLYCARY KESIENA Male  B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/010 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
434 Awandu Chidinma Blessing Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/024 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
435 Okunowo John feyisayo Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/008 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
436 Taiwo Ademola Samuel  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/044 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
437 Ashaolu Mercy Ayobami Female LL.B. Degree 14L01/013 400 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
438 AKINSEYE AYOLOLUWAFUNMI CHERISH Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/072 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
439 Shodipe Opeyemi Janet  Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/025 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
440 Shedrack Margaret Imoh Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/014 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
441 Oladapo Oluwapelumi Mercy Female B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/026 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
442 Ojofeitimi Ooreoluwa  Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/055 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1210  Paint and tile production  
443 Obimaraogu Blessing Tochi Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/080 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
444 Ilori  Oluwadara Temitope Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/037 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
445 Sokeye Oluwabukola Oluwatosin Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/036 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
446 Adenaike susan oreoluwa Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/054 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
447 EZEMA AMARACHUKWU P Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/031 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1210  Paint and tile production  
448 Fatunla Esther Oluwaseun  Female LL.B. Degree 17l01/032 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
449 Ifagbayi Adeniran Tomisin Deborah Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/0036 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
450 Adeniji  Oluwademilade gbemisola Female LL.B. Degree 17l01/008 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
451 Onwunze Chiamaka Chukwudubem Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/022 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
452 Okuyemi Anuoluwapo ayomikun Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/059 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
453 Ishola Aderonke Esther  Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/009 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
454 SANMI-OLAMIDE OLUWADAMILOLA FISAYO Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/035 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
455 OSINUPEBI AYOOLUWA ATIDE Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/019 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
456 Ogunranti Adebola Fisayo Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/011 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
457 ONATUNDE AISHAT OLUFUNKE Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/030 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
458 Ajayi Abigail Oluwadunsin Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/004 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
459 ADAMSON RUKAYAT OMOWONUOLA Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/003 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
460 IDOWU ADEOLA EGHOSASERE Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/035 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
461 Obanisola Bkessing Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/009 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
462 Ayodele Oyindamola Deborah Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/025 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
463 Aluko Mercy Tolulope Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/021 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
464 Obanisola Blessing Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/009 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
465 Akinbile Aishat Olaiton  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/010 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
466 Ojebode Deborah Oluwakemisola Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/012 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
467 Adegbite Adebimpe Victoria   B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/001 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
468 Afamefune Irene Ebele Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/044 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
469 Efekemaraye Erhigba,  Sarah Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/026 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
470 Afolabi Lateefat Adeshewa Female B.Sc. Microbiology 16no6/017 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
471 Obioha Onyinye  Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/047 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
472 Opeodu Babatife  Male  B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/016 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
473 Abikoye Temidayo peter Male  B.Sc. Industrial chemistry 16N03/006 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
474 Oloruntoyin Faith Morayo Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/077 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
475 Johnson Blessing Nmesomma Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/079 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
476 Aduroja  Eunice jesutofunmi  Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/003 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
477 Adekunle  Boluwatife Francisca  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/003 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
478 Aruwajoye Tolulope Oreoluwa Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/021 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
479 itodo ene oluwabusayo Female LL.B. Degree 16l01/046 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
480 jagaba Cynthia adamilo Female LL.B. Degree 16l01/047 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
481 Akinpelu Tinuola feyisara Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/005 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
482 Okureva  Deborah Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/037 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
483 Oluwatade Tolulope Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/040 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
484 Uwanaka Mercy Chiamaka Female B.A. English 16H01/009 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
485 Agboro Benita Eseoghene  Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/002 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
486 Obabiyi-Nicol Oladunni Felicia Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/058 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
487 Lawson  Akachi Adebisi Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/043 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
488 ONYEOZIRI KENNETH,UCHE Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/019 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
489 Badu Johary Favour Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/005 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
490 OGUNSEYE AYOMIDE Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/052 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
491 Onifade Tijesuni Oluwafunto Female B.A. English I6H01/014 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
492 ABRAHAM FAVOUR OLOHI Female B.A. English 16H01/013 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
493 Adepoju Adeola Jesutomiisin Female LL.B. Degree 17l01/010 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
494 EZEKIEL  GRACE OPEMIPO Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/022 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
495 Emeter Samuel Chukwuemeka Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/012 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
496 Bernard Filesade Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/014 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
497 AKINOLA HOPE .O Female B.Sc. Economics 16S05/004 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
498 MADUABUCHI BLESSING .O Female B.Sc. Economics 16S05/039 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
499 WAHAB-ONI TOLUWALASE Female B.Sc. Economics 16S05/038 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
500 Ibrahim Bukola Aminat Female B.A. English 16H01/017 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
501 Afamefune Irene, Ebele Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/044 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
502 oyekola  fortune Deborah Female B.Sc. Geology 17N05/015 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
503 ATUOGU-UKAH  Victoria ogechi Female B.Sc. Geology 17N05/012 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
504 Akinro Esther Folakemi Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/009 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
505 Aina Anastasia opeyemi Female B.Sc. Accounting 16m0/007 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
506 Manson  princess ifechukw Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/072 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
507 osunpidan christianah ayomiposi Female LL.B. Degree 16l01/075 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
508 Sumaila Ramlat Temitope Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/033 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
509 Onamade Oluwatoyin Janet Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/037 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
510 Akinola Morireoluwa Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/015 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
511 Imoroa  Favour Izegbuwa Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/032 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
512 Kuponu Mauvivi oluwamayowa Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/006 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
513 Rufus Precious Chinenye  Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/010 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1210  Paint and tile production VLS 2206  Creative Arts
514 Adeyemo  Adedoyin Deborah Female B.A. English 16H01/001 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
515 Chidi Francisca Ihiechukwu Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/008 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
516 AGIZO LYDIA EZEKIEL Female B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/027 100 ENT 1103  Interior Design I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
517 Oladosu Oluwaseunfunmi Bose Female B.A. History & International Relations 16HO/041 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
518 Adegoke  Abidemi Temitope  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/078 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
519 Oyawale Oluwatoyin Joyce  Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/022 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
520 MICHEAL DEBORAH Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/045 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
521 Adegoke Abidemi Temitope Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/078 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
522 Yakubu Onome Emmanuella Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/037 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
523 Adesuyi Oluwakemi mary Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/061 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
524 Odiahi  Oluwafolakemi Female B.Sc. Accounting 16m01/022 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
525 Obu Miracle Peace Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/032 200 ENT 1103  Interior Design I   VLS 2203  Metal work and Welding
526 oloyede solomon oluwatimileyin Male B.Sc. Microbiology 17No6/027 200 ENT 1103 Interior Design I   VLS 2207 Music recording and Sound engineering
527 ESOMOJUMI  AYOWALE ABRAHAM  Male  LL.B. Degree SP20170108 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
528 Olagbemi Marvellous Oluwaseun Male  B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/027 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
529 Eziaghighala  Kosisochukwu  Josiah Male  LL.B. Degree 16l01/038 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
530 Lawal  Oluwayinka david Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16l01/054 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
531 Lameed Edward Habeeb Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/017 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
532 Akpabio  Uwana peter Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/081 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
533 Adegoke Bukunmi Adekunle Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17SO6/003 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
534 Ajayi Tomiwa Peter Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/031 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
535 Adebimpe Adeyinka muis Male  B.Sc. Industrial chemistry 16N03/001 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
536 UZOUKWU PROMISE CHIGOZIE Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/027 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
537 Ademola  Aduragbemi Samuel  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17no2/001 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
538 Oyeneye  Boluwatife   B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/028 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
539 Osiki Franklin Male  B.Sc. Geology 16N05/017 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
540 Otuechere  Silver Amarachi Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02|031 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
541 Apapa Tosin Samuel Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/039 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
542 ABATAN OMOLOLU OLAOLUWA Male  B.Sc. Geology 17N05/011 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
543 Muhammad  Faruk Babatunde  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17no2/042 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
544 Orji Williams ozioma Male  B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 17N04/011 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
545 Oseni John Temidayo Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/020 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
546 Azeez Kehinde Female B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/028 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
547 Aloba Isaac Oluwatosin Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17h02/033 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
548 OYATOBO BUKOLA OLUWAGBEMIGA Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies SP20170052 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1210  Paint and tile production VLS 2209  Tailoring
549 Afelumo Ifeoluwa Oluwagbemiga Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/062 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
550 Olatunji Olaoluwa Peter Male  B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 17N04/002 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
551 Nwanyanwu Tochukwu Ifeanyi  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/032 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
552 Makinde Mayowa omolade Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/022 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
553 Orokunle Japhet Male  LL.B. Degree 17LO1/066 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
554 AYENI Folashade Toyin Female B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/005 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
555 Olawole  Anjolaoluwa israel Male  B.Sc. Accounting 16MO1/024 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
556 Tanno Akpovire Nicholas  Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17ho2/032 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
557 NNAMDI CHIAMAKA  Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/015 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
558 Halliday Otitodirinna Elfreda Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/033 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
559 Makinde Oluwatimileyin Male  B.Sc. Geology 17N05/018 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
560 Umaka Emmanuel Daniel  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/038 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
561 Onifade Ayodeji Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/015 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1206  Auto care – vulcanizing; wheel alignment  
562 Ola Ayotomiwa  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/034 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
563 Onwuchekwa Favour Chimera Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/029 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
564 Owolabi Olatunji  Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/047 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
565 Adeomi  Adedolapo Benjamin  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17s06/006 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
566 Ubanagu  Makuachukwu Ebube  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17s06/038 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
567 Nduka Precious Chikamnaele Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17NO1/008 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
568 OTUNUYI ADEJARE ADEDOLAPO Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17SO6/043 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
569 Raji Oluwasegun Quadri Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/019 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
570 okolo francis nnamdi Male  B.Sc. Economics 17so5/015 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
571 Olajide Omogbolahan Michael Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17n02/013 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
572 Owoniyi David Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/016 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
573 akinsola toluwalope elijah Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17s06/011 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
574 majoyegbe gbolahan Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/017 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
575 Obafemi  Tofunmi Godwin Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17NO6/014 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
576 Odugbesan Timilehin Opeyemi Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17NO2/009 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1207  Home Appliances repairs  
577 Oladele Afolabi Hassan  Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17m01/032 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
578 Olubowale Micheal  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17no2/040 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
579 Frank Onyeka Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17mo1/011 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
580 Etunwoke Bright Chukwuebuka Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16H02/o11 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2203  Metal work and Welding
581 Abdulwahab latifat Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17so6/001 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
582 Movoria Jeffrey akpevwe Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/068 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
583 Kolo Emmanuel Mayaki Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/018 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
584 Okubadejo  Oladipupo Male  B.A. History & International Relations 16ho2/051 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
585 Folayan Adeoluwa Oluwadunsin Male  B.Sc. Physics with Electronics 17N07/004TS 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
586 OBIDIEGWU   CHINAZOM BLESSING Female B.Sc. Accounting SP20170062 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
587 Okere Priscilla Chimankpam Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/011 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
588 EBIEROMA EFE STEPHEN Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/013 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
589 Adewunmi Olukunle Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/007 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
590 kehinde Oluwatobi Moses Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies sp20170110 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
591 Oyedokun Esther oluwadunmininu Female B.Sc. Accounting 17mo1/023 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
592 Adewumi Daniel Olushola Male  B.A. History & International Relations SP/20170002 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1206  Auto care – vulcanizing; wheel alignment  
593 Ikhizama Emmanuel ohiakhuemi Male  B.Sc. Geology 17NO5/007 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1207  Home Appliances repairs  
594 Oliwaya Boluwatife Anuoluwapo Male  B.Sc. Biochemistry 17N01/018 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
595 AGBOOLA OLUWAGBEMIRO SAMUEL  Male  B.Sc. Economics 16S05/002 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
596 Kushimo Oluwafemi Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/008 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
597 ephraim adeoluwa Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17ho2/013 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
598 ladeinde oremide Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17ho2/014 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
599 oyedotun olamilekan mobolaji Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17no2/017 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
600 Oyekanmi Ayomide Ezekiel Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/007 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
601 Adeyemo Timilehin olaitan Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/001 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
602 Solarin Adesola Male  B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/027 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
603 Akibo Emmanuel Olaoluwa Male  B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/035 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
604 Joel Oluwasemilore Oreoluwa Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/048 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
605 Victortade Faithful Abefe Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/082 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
606 fayomi temilola shalom Female B.A. English 16H01/003 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
607 Abdulazeez  Damilola Peace Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/001 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
608 Aderinola  Joshua Adeoluwa Male  B.Sc. Physics with Electronics 16N07/001 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
609 Adetugboboh Damilola saeed Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/002 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
610 Akinteye Simon Aderinola Male  B.Sc. Physics with Electronics 16N07/002 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
611 Campbell Zion Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/014 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
612 Olaniyi Adesoji Oluwafemi Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/014 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
613 Baale Oluwaseyi Mary Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/076 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
614 Akagha David  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16SO6/013 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
615 Opadokun  Blessing Isreal Male  B.Sc. Physics with Electronics 16n07/003 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2201  Electrical works and wiring
616 Adelaja Jesunifemi Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16so6/053 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
617 Baba Elizabeth Oluwadamilola Female B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/011 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
618 Edorhe comfort imiabiho Female B.A. History & International Relations 16h02/048 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
619 Badmus Adeniyi akeem Male  B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 17N04/004 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
620 Salami  Oluwajoba Michael  Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/024 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
621 Oyemomi Folajimi Oyetunji Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N02/023 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
622 Jimmy Nseobong Michael Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/012 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1207  Home Appliances repairs  
623 Azike Sophia chisom Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/046 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2209  Tailoring
624 onabajo boluwatife Oreoluwa  Female B.Sc. Accounting 16m01/025 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
625 Ogunkanmbi Esther oladayo Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/007 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
626 Anifaninu Ikeoluwapo Female B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/009 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
627 Busari Timileyin Ajani Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17NO2/006 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
628 Ogunniyi Oluwatomilade O Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/024 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
629 paul Samuel oluwaseyi Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies ACU17S06/32 100 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
630 Olorunsola Oluwapelumi Esther Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/070 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
631 Farayola Patience Okikijesu Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/040 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
632 EZEOGU JUSTINA OGECHI Female B.Sc. Computer Science (ICT Option) 17N04/006 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
633 Olasunkanmi Olalekan Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/052 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
634 Alimaisuya Hilda Iyosomi Female B.Sc. Geology 17/N05/006 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
635 Alimaisuya Iyosomi Female B.Sc. Geology Acu/n05/006 200 ENT 1104  Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
636 Oyeniyi Olusegun Benjamin Male B.Sc. Computer Science 16N02/032 200 ENT 1104 Computer Aided Design and Drafting I   VLS 2201 Electrical works and wiring
637 Olatundun Boluwatife Florence  Female B.A. Religious Studies  17H03/006 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
638 Sangoyoyiwa Oluwatosin Deborah Female B.A. English 17ED02/005 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
639 OFULUE ISIOMA EXCEL Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/025 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
640 Sorunke Esther Female B.A. English 16H01/016 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
641 Olajolo Foyinsola Modupe Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/033 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
642 Ayodele Olamilekan Okiki Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/016 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
643 Omoregie  Esther Nosayame  Female LL.B. Degree SP20170076 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
644 Obikoya Ayomide Oluwaseun Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 17N04\012 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
645 Wilson  Mokontor Stephanie  Female B.A. History & International Relations SP20170043  100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
646 Sadiku Favour zainab Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17So6/074 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
647 Okediya  Peter Oluwaferanmi Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/058 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1105  Household consumables including packaged water production  
648 Benson Motunrayo Aghogho Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/009 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
649 Adedeji Ibijuwon aderonke Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17No6|026 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
650 ishola aderonke Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/009 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
651 Orefuwa Ajibola mercy Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17NO6|022 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
652 Farayola  Victoria Oluwabukola  Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/033 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
653 Okechukwu  Great  Male  B.Sc. Economics 17so5/014 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
654 Adebesin Esther Boluwatife Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/001 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
655 Awhanu Serah Nudewenu Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/040 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
656 agborga  victor etemagbe Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies SP20160230 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
657 onyemachi Emmanuel ekechi  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies SP20160229 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
658 Owolebi Olatunde Alaba Male  B.Sc. Economics 17SO5/025 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
659 Okoli Faith Uchechi Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/024 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
660 Ademowo Abosede Oluwaseun Female B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/003 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
661 IDE Osoguerume Christabel  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/090 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
662 OGUNYEMi IFEOLUWA ADEJOKE Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/062 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
663 Oni Inioluwa Oluwasemilore Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/065 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
664 Ajayi Temiloluwa Daniel Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/003 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
665 Oluwemimo  Ooreofe Male  B.A. Christian Studies  17HO3/002 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
666 Okoye Amalachukwu Ogechukwu Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/066 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
667 Adeniran  Adewunmi pearl Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/009 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
668 AJILEYE ISAAC AYOBAMI Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/013 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
669 FAJEMIROKUN  SANDRA MOROLAYO Female B.Sc. Economics 17SO5/008 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
670 Lameed Victor Jubril Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/041 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
671 FALAIYE YETUNDE RACHEAL Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/065 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
672 Ajao Anuoluwapo Pelumi Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/026 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
673 Adebimpe  Babafunso Jesuferanmi Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/003 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
674 efunwole dorcas       ajibola Female LL.B. Degree 17/lo1/027 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
675 Duze Yetunde Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/029 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
676 Adaje Abayomi Elijah Male  B.Sc. Economics 17SO5/026 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
677 Okeagu Naomi Chidera Female B.A. English 16H01/004 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
678 Ajayi Oluwatomiwa Oluwatobi Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/005 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
679 Kunle-babalola  Olamide Esther  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/028 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
680 Akhabhoa Nesa oseluese Female B.Sc. Geology 17N05/014 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
681 Adegbe Dorcas Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/027 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
682 Okosu Woebimo Sarah Female B.Sc. Microbiology 16N06/006 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
683 onyenike  Chukwuka Samson  Male  B.Sc. Business Administration ACU20170652 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
684 Olorunnisomo Boluwatife Philip Male  B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/035 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
685 olapo oyindamola Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/062 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
686 Ademola Oluwagbemiga samson Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17HO2/003 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
687 Odunoye Adeola Laura Female B.A. English 17h01/013 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
688 Aikhumhetse-Aliu Faith omokhuwa Female B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/024 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
689 Fajembola Doyinsola,omowumi  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17so6/057 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
690 Ajayi Folasade Bolarinwa Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17so6/045 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
691 Ajibade Christianah iyanuoluwa Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17so6/044 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
692 Aikhumhetse-Aliu Emmanuella Female B.A. English 17H01/012 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
693 Benson Oluwatobiloba Victoria Female B.A. English 17HO1/004 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
694 SOLANKE  CHRISTIANAH MORADEKE Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17NO6/038 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
695 ADENIYI  JAMES AYOMIDE  Male  B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/023 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
696 onyemachi Emmanuel ekechi   B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies SP20160229 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
697 ISRAEL- OLUKAYODE  ISEOLUWA, BREAKTHROUGH Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/038 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
698 Daniel Glory Male  B.A. English 16L01/095 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
699 Akinyoade Ayomide ibukunoluwa Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/016 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
700 Owolabi Olamiposi Peter Male  B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/008 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
701 Akinyode Eunice Ayomide Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/006 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
702 ADENIJI  Oluwaseun Adeyinka  Male  B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 15L01/004 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
703 ADEWOLE IYANUOLUWA ESTHER  Female B.A. English 17HO1/001 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
704 ESOMOJUMI  Aderonke Hannah  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/036 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
705 Adegoroye Peter Ayotunde Male  B.Sc. Computer Science 16n02/004 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
706 NDUBUEZE IMMACULATE CHIKA Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16L01/094 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
707 Olufade Busayomi Emmanuel Male  B.Sc. Industrial chemistry 16N03/003 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2203  Metal work and Welding
708 Alayoku Sharon oluwademilade Female B.A. History & International Relations 17HO2/028 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
709 Labeodan Ojiromola oluwaponmile Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 17NO1/006 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
710 Oyinlade  Oluwafunmileyito Female LL.B. Degree 17 lo1/069 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
711 Eronini Divinefavour Chetachukwu  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/083 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
712 Anyadiegwu Sheila Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/008 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
713 Obi Ogechi adaugo Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17so6/024 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
714 Olaniyan  Olaitan abdulrahman Male  B.Sc. Economics 17S05/022 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
715 Johnson Winner Boluwatife Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/062 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
716 Edema Seye  Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/031 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
717 Owolabi  Salome Adelekan  Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/032 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
718 Adesuntola  Setemi iyanu Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/035  200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
719 Fabor Thomas layefa Male  B.Sc. Business Administration Acu20170642 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
720 ADEKANYE MARY AYANFEOLUWA Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/004 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
721 QUADRI OMOBOLANLE OLAWUNMI Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/033 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
722 KANTA NEKME SALOME Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/050 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
723 AWONAIYA AYO DAVID Male  B.A. Christian Studies  17H03/001 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
724 Ayanlola Oluwatobi Peter Male  B.A. English 17H01/002 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
725 Osuolale Aishat Tejumola Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/027 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
726 Bankole Deborah Boluwatife Female B.Sc. Geology 16N05/003 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
727 Oladeinde Ademorode victoria Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/067 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
728 KAYODE OLADUNNI OLAMIDE Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/097 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
729 Oke Oyinkansola aderonke Female LL.B. Degree 17l01/057 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
730 Funmilayo Fifunmi Omolara Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/041 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
731 Ayor owoyemi  Ithiel Female B.A. Religious Studies  SP20170050 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
732 Elegushi Oyebola mariam Female B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/006 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
733 Akilo Busola olayinka Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/067 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
734 Idowu Faith Oladuni Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/013 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
735 Rasak Sarat odunayo  Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/034 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
736 Faniran Ifeoluwa adekunbi Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16so6/023 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
737 Oyamienlen  Faith obehi  Female B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/038 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
738 Amos Juliet Chigemezu Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/006 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
739 olapo oyindamola   LL.B. Degree 17L01/062 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling    
740 OGUNFUWA OLUWASEYIN MOTUNRAYO Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17N06/015 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1105  Household consumables including packaged water production  
741 Enwerem Obinna Hamma Male  LL.B. Degree 17L01/029 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
742 DINA EBUNOLUWA OLUWATOSIN Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/011 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
743 SAMBO OLUMIDE AYODEJI Female LL.B. Degree ACU20170527 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
744 Ogah `Chioma Gift Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/051 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
745 OLADEJO OYINDAMOLA OLUBUNMI Male  B.Sc. Business Administration 17M04/010 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
746 BEN-IBEZIM CHINENYE FRANCES Female B.A. History & International Relations 17H02/025 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
747 Sabi Joseph Kehinde Male  B.A. Religious Studies  17H03/004 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
748 ODESANMI Modupeoluwa Toluwalope Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/049 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
749 AJAYI Oluwaferanmi Olajumoke Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 15S06/009 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
750 AGESIN OOREOFEJESU Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/076 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2208  Computer hardware repair
751 ABIOYE Racheal Eniola Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/002 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
752 ADESUNTOLA Setemi Iyanu Male  B.Sc. Accounting 17M01/035 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2204  Woodwork and Carpentry
753 Awodeinde Ayomide moyosoreoluwa Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/012 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
754 Akande Ayoade Ajibola Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/002 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
755 mbonu oluchi naomi Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/044 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
756 Owolabi Esther Oluwafunmilayo Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/068 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
757 Ayejoto Iyinoluwa Helen Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/019 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
758 Amromanoh Patience Ese Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/002 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
759 Adenekan Eniola Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/006 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
760 Adeyemi Anuoluwapo Female B.Sc. Microbiology 17n06/002 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
761 Odeh Esther Ene Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/033 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
762 Eyitayo Eyiwumi Esther Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/022 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
763 Jimmy Ikanke Michael Female LL.B. Degree 17Lo1/039 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
764 UMENWEKWE Sandra Chibugo Female B.A. English 16H01/008 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
765 Adeyemo Abigail Jesutomilola Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/008 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1203  Photography, Film and Video  
766 Adedokun  Adeola Omoladeori Female B.Sc. Computer Science sp20170060 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
767 Famoroti Eniola Modupe Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/016 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
768 Olaniyi Margaret Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 16n01/009 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
769 Owolabi Funmilayo Miracle Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/084 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
770 Ademehin Boluwatife  Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/003 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
771 Balogun favour olajumoke Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 17S06/058 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
772 Coker  Oluwatofunmi Morolayo  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/019 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
773 Berida  Ayoboke  Female B.Sc. Biochemistry 16N01/021  200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
774 Ogunmodede Afolashade Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/023 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2205  Masonry & Block making
775 Adeoye Doyinsola Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/039 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
776 Adetunmbi  Abisayo Ayomikun Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/005 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209  Tailoring
777 Oyeniyi Eunice Ayomikun Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/038 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
778 Shekari .N. Jessica  Female LL.B. Degree 17l01/087 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
779 Olunuga Ibironke Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/083 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
780 ABIOYE FLORENCE OYINLOYE Female B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/001 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
781 ODEWALE ADESOYE EMMANUEL Male  B.Sc. Accounting 16M01/021 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
782 Okechukwu  Love Chukwunatu Female B.A. History & International Relations 16H02/019 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
783 OGAH CHIAMAKA MARY Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/050 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1201  Fashion designing and accessories  
784 JOSHUA DAMILOLA TOSIN Female B.Sc. Economics 17S05/010 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1202  Cosmetology – hair dressing; barbing  
785 ANYAFULU THELMA ISIOMA Female LL.B. Degree 17L01/017 100 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling VLS 1204  Bread, cake and pastry production  
786 Oyedepo  praise oluwadamilola  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/073 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2206  Creative Arts
787 kilanko oluwatoyosi oyindamola Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/027 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2207  Music recording and Sound engineering
788 Majiyagbe Oluwadamilol  Victoria  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/082 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2210  Laundry and dry cleaning business
789 Awodeinde  Aanuoluwapo Motunrayo    LL.B. Degree 16L01/024 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
790 Awodeinde  Aanuoluwapo Motunrayo Female LL.B. Degree 16L01/024 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
791 lateef ibukun omotunmise  Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/062 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
792 Agara Anuoluwapo Taiwo Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16s06/009 200 ENT 1105  Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2202  Auto mechanical works
793 Ajalogun  Adijat Opeyemi Female B.Sc. Communication & Media Studies 16S06/069 200 ENT 1105 Introduction to Guidance and Counselling   VLS 2209 Tailoring